Home Clubinfo Jeugdwerking Grote Prijs Affligem Classic Meldpunt
Home Clubinfo Jeugdwerking Grote Prijs Affligem Classic Meldpunt


-- Samen met --







Erelijst Grote Prijs Affligem



Erelijst Afdruk
klik hier


Jaar Eerste Tweede Derde Interclub
2018 Gianni Marchand Lionel Taminiaux Lennert Teugels Cibel-Cebon
2017 Niels De Rooze Jelle Mannaerts Davy Commeyne AGO - Aqua Service
2016 Remy Mertz Ward Jaspers Glenn Rotty Color Code - Arden'Beef
2015 Matthias Allegaert Kevin Callebaut Michael Vingerling Team 3M
2014 Matthias Allegaert Michael Vingerling Rutger Roelandts CT BCV Works Soenens
2013 Jérôme Baugnies Tommy Baeyens Jordi Van Steenberghen Omega Pharma-Quick.Step
2012 Dimitri Claeys Sven Nevens Gertjan De Vos Van der Vurts CT
2011 Timothy Dupont Dries Depoorter Paavon Paajanen (Geo) Jong Vlaanderen
2010 Evert Verbist Kenneth Van Bilsen Kurt Geysen Van Goethem Prorace
2009 Jérôme Baugnies Tom Vermeiren Tony Driesen Josan Isorex Mercedes
2008 Kurt Vangoidsenhoven Yannick Eiyssen Danny Verelst Bioagrico Royal Curegem Sportif
2007 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fr) Coutts Olese (GBr) Kurt Van Goidsenhoven Unibet.Com.CT
2006 Geert Steurs Marc Streel Tim Meeusen Pictoflex-Bikeland-Hyundai
2005 Danny Van Der Massen Gert Vanderaerden Danny Strole (Lit.) Lochness � Team Merch.
2004 Wesley Balcaen Morten Hegreberg (Noorw.) P. Rooijakkers (Nl.) Jartazi-Granville
2003 Hans De Meester G. Mc. Cauly (N.-Zeeland) D. VD Madsen ICSA Team
2002 Peter Schoonjans Mario Willems W. Demeulemeester ICSA Team
2001 Roy Sentjens Rudolf Wentzel (Z.-Afr.) Mario Raes GoPass-Abx C.T.
2000 Zibi Serafinsky (Polen) Tim Meeusen C. Stevens WC Kortrijk-Groen.
1999 Kim Van Bouwel J. Scheirlinck S. Paridaens Eddy Merckx Boys
1998 Dirk Aernouts J. Van Roosbroek Andy Vidts Eddy Merckx Boys
1997 Marc Patry Verdonck T. Van de Ponseele W.I.K.
1996 Tom Serlet Van Buyse R. De Meuter Josan
1995 Glen D'Hollander A. De Smedt R. De Meuter WSC Zellijk
1994 Andy De Smedt Alain Mijnsberghe Stefan Stouf WSC Oostakker
1993 Gunter Van Impe Raimondos Rumsas (Lit.) Dominique Kinds E. Merckxvrienden
1992 Arnolds Udris (Letland) Olivier Van Coningloo Gunter Van Impe KSV Deinze
1991 Guy Van Rossem Franky De Buyst Alain Mijnsberghe WSC Merelbeke
1990 Andy De Smedt Tom Desmet Eric De Clercq Deerlijk
1989 Jaak Bostoen Rudy De Vijler Krist Brulez Deerlijk
1988 E. Mincke P. De Roeck W. D'hondt Edegemse B.C.
1987 R. Vingerhoets F. Vanderhaegen J. Dauwe Labiekes
1986 Edwig Van Hooydonck W. D'hondt P. Raas Edegemse B.C.
1985 P. Van Passel J. Cooman G. De Coster Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
1984 Peter Van Impe J. Bomak (CH) P. Guentel (F) Regional De Bretagne
1983 Karel Van Goethem (NL) Jean De Bondt Danny Lemmens Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
1982 Patrick Machtelinckx Jean De Bondt P.v.d. Brande  
1981 Marc Sergeant Francis De Ridder Frans De Decker  
1980 Patrick Machtelinckx Francis De Ridder Jean-Marie Wampers  
1979 Noël Segers Th. Gins Patrick Den Hert  
1978 Walter Schoonjans Willy Van Springel Daniël Willems  
1977 Walter Schoonjans Dirk Heirwegh Peter De Neef  
1976 Alfred Dockx Gerrie Mak (NM) René Van Gils  
1975 Fons De Wolf Willy Vranck Peter de Neef  
1974 Eric Van Lent Emiel Gijsemans Flory Van Hooydonck  
1973 André Coppens Jean-Marie Coenen Willy Van de Ouweland  
1972 Isodoor Weemaels René Dillen andré Coppers  
1971 Staf Hermans Theo Fierens Juliën Van Geebergen  
1970 Frans Verhaegen Willy Van Mechelen Jos Abelshausen  
1969 Roland Callewaert Maur. Eyers Ed. Reyniers  
1968 Willy Teirlinck H. Vrijders W. Dedeyn  
1967 Herman Neckerbroeck Et. Sonck H. Vrijders  
1966 Roger Volkaert Edw. Ernst Jos. Sneyers  
1965 Eddy Merckx Eddy De Sitter René Verscheuren  
1964 Eddy Merckx Patrick Sercu Eddy De Sitter  
1963 Roger De Clercq Alf. Bogaerts Eddy Merckx  
1962 Jan Lauwers Jos. Timmermans And. Claeys  
1961 Emiel Lambrecht Wauters Cordonnier  
1960 Roger Coppens Rog. Vanden Broeck Edw. Van Lint  
1959 Louis Van Huyck Raoul Lampaert Florent Van Pollaert  
1958 Ant. Diependaele G. Mortiers Em. Declerq  
1957 Th. Dormaels E. Verheyden A. Peeters  
1956 Maurice Meuleman Joseph Janssens Van Eetvelde  
1955 Lois Dhoossche Michel Van Aerde Maurice Meuleman  
1954 Miel Van Cauter Pieters gilbert Saelens  
1953 Gust Van Vaerenberg Louis De Boeck Van Bossuyt  
1952 Marcel Paternoster De Backer Bronselaers  
1951 Luciën Tembuyser Verheirstraeten Van den Driessche  
1950 Victor Wartel Edgard Sorgenloos Van Droogenbosch  
1949 DERYCKE IS. Herrewegh Plas  
1948        
1947 Van huffel Sneyërs Volckaers  
1946        
1945 Van Veer C. De Backer Dedmedt  
1944 Jozef Van der Helst Juul Demets R. Decroix  
1943        
1942        
1941 Richard Blendeman Leopold de Rijck Rik Renders  
1940        
1939 Emiel Faignaert Van der Beken Emiel Perremans  
1938        
1937 Maurice Clautier Salu Lambert  
1936 Albert Woets Vermeiren René Janssens  
1935 Albert Van Laecke René De Walsche Petrus Van Theemsche  
1934 Boelaert Romain D'hoey De Berlanger  
1933 Herckenrath De Ceulaer Machiels Denderstreek
1932 De Caluwé L. Put Van Erp  
1931 Van Den Brempt Schaaf Abbeloos  
1930 Jos Horemans Van Impe Deschepper  
1929 Louyet Bourguignon 't Kint  
1928 Aimé Deolet Martin Van Den Eynde  
1927 Houtman De Vocht R. Maertens  
1926 Hombroeckx Mertens Verhulst  
1925 Claerhout Mertens Huysemans  
1924 Leroy Devenyn Peeters  
1923 Ghyssels De Renne Janssens  
1922 Leroy Duerinckx Claes  
1921 Maurice De Waele Debaets Ghyssels  
1920 Raf Fonteyne Boelaert Verseele